Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SOUTH ROAD, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 5AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+22.6%
Sold on 23 January 2018
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+46.0%
Sold on 9 July 2014
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 6 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 5AR
← Back to All Properties