Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MARTINET DRIVE, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 8GP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,000
+26.4%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+8.3%
Sold on 30 March 2015
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+8.5%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 8GP
← Back to All Properties