Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, CEMETERY ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 5EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+347.1%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+347.1%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 5EF
← Back to All Properties