46, HUNDRED ACRE WAY, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP28 8NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+12.3%
Sold on 25 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000+18.0%
Sold on 4 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 8 October 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1