Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, 68, BRANSTON STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B18 6BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£186,500
+26.4%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
-0.7%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B18 6BP
← Back to All Properties