Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FONTHILL GROVE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 4FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+72.3%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,500
+66.5%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 7 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 4FR
← Back to All Properties