Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CIRCULAR ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 3LP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£918,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£918,000
+20.8%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£760,000
+32.8%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£187,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£572,250
+4.0%
Sold on 15 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£550,000
+163.8%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£341,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 3LP
← Back to All Properties