Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, LONDON ROAD, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 4EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£470,000
+59.3%
Sold on 6 May 2025
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+34.1%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+86.4%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 28 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 4EW
← Back to All Properties