Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, KELLY COURT, 23, HARCOURT ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 1GQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,000
+17.6%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+8.4%
Sold on 17 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+172.3%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 4 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 1GQ
← Back to All Properties