Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, WISBECH ROAD, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE14 8PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+26.7%
Sold on 9 October 2025
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,500
+0.5%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+144.4%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 8PF
← Back to All Properties