Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CROWN CLOSE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 8RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,000
+3.2%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 3 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-16.7%
Sold on 28 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 19 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 8RG
← Back to All Properties