Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LITTLE HACKETS, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£9,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£166,000
-5.2%
Sold on 28 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,100
Sold on 26 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5AU
← Back to All Properties