Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, JUBILEE AVENUE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 9LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.7%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
-14.7%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+626.5%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£117,279 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,721
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 9LG
← Back to All Properties