Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SILVER STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK43 7QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+3.5%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+58.3%
Sold on 19 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+136.8%
Sold on 24 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 20 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 7QN
← Back to All Properties