Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18A, STATION ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 8BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+70.5%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+35.7%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+98.3%
Sold on 15 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 8BS
← Back to All Properties