26, MARLIN SQUARE, ABBOTS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD5 0EG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£447,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.1%
Price Change
+£219,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£447,000+96.1%
Sold on 5 September 2024
Terraced
+£219,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000+167.4%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£142,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,250+13.7%
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1