Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FARSIDE GREEN, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD5 9DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£49,000
-2.0%
Sold on 10 March 2022
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
-23.1%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+80.8%
Sold on 1 May 2007
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD5 9DF
← Back to All Properties