Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BYARDS GREEN, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+44.1%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,500
+24.1%
Sold on 13 November 2013
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 14 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2SB
← Back to All Properties