Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ORION GATE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 1WZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.7%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£190,000
+216.7%
Sold on 30 March 2017
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
-11.1%
Sold on 1 November 2010
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+12.5%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 1WZ
← Back to All Properties