12, LINDISFARNE DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK10 9DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.0%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+87.0%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+106.7%
Sold on 14 August 2003
Terraced
+£63,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,495-0.5%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
-£305 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,800
Sold on 22 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1