1, 20, SHELLEY ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 1TU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,995
Last Sold Price
28 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.0%
Price Change
+£53,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£99,995+115.0%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500-22.5%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 21 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1