15, WILLIAM STREET, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 1HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£139,500+21.3%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+28.4%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,550
Sold on 27 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1