Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, HARBOUR VIEW ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 4RH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+47.7%
Sold on 29 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£220,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+17.6%
Sold on 12 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+11.6%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+34.0%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 6 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 4RH
← Back to All Properties