Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, VICTORIA AVENUE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+53.8%
Sold on 24 February 2026
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+59.5%
Sold on 7 July 2014
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+39.9%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,250
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3HF
← Back to All Properties