330, TEMPEST ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 4HS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,950
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£199,950+33.3%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000-2.0%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000+114.6%
Sold on 13 January 2012
Terraced
+£81,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,300+73.9%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£30,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1