36, LUCERNE ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH44 7HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+32.4%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000+156.6%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500+82.8%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1