Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, ST JOHNS CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B93 0NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+53.1%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-17.1%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+238.6%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B93 0NL
← Back to All Properties