Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, COMMERCIAL STREET, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
OL14 5RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,475
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£45,975 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£132,475
+53.2%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Terraced
+£45,975 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+8.1%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL14 5RG
← Back to All Properties