Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, OLIVE LANE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+44.0%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500
+89.4%
Sold on 18 April 2024
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+106.3%
Sold on 23 January 2002
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 29 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3DQ
← Back to All Properties