Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, RIVER STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 1AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£45,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,500
+80.4%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,250
Sold on 28 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 1AD
← Back to All Properties