82, HILLBROW LANE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 4YA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.0%
Price Change
+£230,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+118.0%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Detached
+£230,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,995+36.4%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 23 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1