12, MABLOWE FIELD, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 3UJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000-3.4%
Sold on 23 December 2011
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+197.5%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000-10.6%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
-£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,750
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1