55, HARROGATE STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD3 0LG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£61,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.7%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£61,000+103.7%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£29,950+5.1%
Sold on 24 June 2002
Terraced
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£28,500+5.6%
Sold on 18 August 1999
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000+59.3%
Sold on 19 December 1996
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,950
Sold on 18 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1