Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 209, AYLESDENE COURT, OSBORNE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£31,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,950
+29.6%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+195.9%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 25 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6SB
← Back to All Properties