Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ST JOHNS COURT, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 7SG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-7.7%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+0.4%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,500
+40.8%
Sold on 16 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+93.7%
Sold on 6 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 12 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 7SG
← Back to All Properties