Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GREENVILLE DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 7DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-96.8%
Price Change
-£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£2,000
-96.8%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Other
-£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 28 May 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 7DF
← Back to All Properties