Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, WASHINGTON WHARF, GRANVILLE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 1NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
+7.9%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
-0.8%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 29 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 1NN
← Back to All Properties