Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CHARNOCK DALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 3HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£17,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£167,000
+11.3%
Sold on 23 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,995
+15.4%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£20,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+11.1%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 3HP
← Back to All Properties