Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MANFIELD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+31.9%
Sold on 27 August 2024
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+26.3%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+96.6%
Sold on 2 October 2002
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4NW
← Back to All Properties