1, WESTERN AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 7SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
31 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.9%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,950+120.9%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,950+43.8%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 7 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1