Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 14, RAWSON CLOSE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 8BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£400,000
+26.2%
Sold on 3 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£317,000
+51.0%
Sold on 18 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
-2.3%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 4 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 8BS
← Back to All Properties