Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, DEEBLE ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£244,000
-0.4%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+61.7%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,500
-6.2%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,500
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5HL
← Back to All Properties