Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BYRON CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 4QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+40.1%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+110.4%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 4QB
← Back to All Properties