63, CLARENDON PLACE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT17 9QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£28,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+40.4%
Sold on 19 June 2007
Terraced
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,250+73.8%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1