Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
209, PEREGRINE ROAD, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 6JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+10.6%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,000
+88.3%
Sold on 28 May 2008
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+73.9%
Sold on 5 March 2001
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 6JJ
← Back to All Properties