Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, KIPLING AVENUE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 6UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+43.1%
Sold on 27 February 2012
Terraced
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 6UE
← Back to All Properties