FLAT 43, ST RUMBOLDS COURT, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 7BF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.4%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000-22.4%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 1 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1