Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
624, CHORLEY ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3NJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£153,000
+14.2%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000
+27.6%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 24 January 2011
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+95.0%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Detached
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3NJ
← Back to All Properties