75, SOVEREIGNS QUAY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK40 1TF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£136,000-4.9%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+146.6%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+38.3%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 2 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1