Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, HOGHTON LANE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 4ED
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+8.9%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£124,000
-0.8%
Sold on 13 February 2020
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+78.7%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+34.5%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+57.6%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 4ED
← Back to All Properties